Change Language
BISMUTH SUCCINATE
BISMUTH SUCCINATE

BISMUTH SUCCINATE

BISMUTH SUCCINATE Specification

  • CAS No
  • 68162-24-3
  • Grade
  • Industrial Grade
  • Type
  • Inorganic Compound
  • Appearance
  • White Powder
  • Purity(%)
  • 99%
 
 

About BISMUTH SUCCINATE



BISMUTH SUCCINATE is an inorganic compound with a CAS number of 68162-24-3. It is a high-grade industrial product that appears as a white powder with a purity of 99%. Known for its quality and consistency, this product is widely used in various industrial applications due to its purity level.

FAQs of BISMUTH SUCCINATE:


Q: : What is the type of BISMUTH SUCCINATE?

A: : BISMUTH SUCCINATE is an inorganic compound.

Q: : What is the appearance of BISMUTH SUCCINATE?

A: : BISMUTH SUCCINATE appears as a white powder.

Q: : What is the purity level of BISMUTH SUCCINATE?

A: : BISMUTH SUCCINATE has a purity of 99%.

Q: : In which grade does BISMUTH SUCCINATE fall under?

A: : BISMUTH SUCCINATE is an industrial-grade product.

Q: : What is the CAS number of BISMUTH SUCCINATE?

A: : The CAS number of BISMUTH SUCCINATE is 68162-24-3.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Laboratory Chemicals Category

ALUMINIUM STEARATE

ALUMINIUM STEARATE

Price 350 INR

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Grams

Grade : Technical Grade

Appearance : Fine White Powder

Purity(%) : 99%

Packaging Type : Bags / Drums

BARIUM PEROXIDE

BARIUM PEROXIDE

Price 892 INR / Gram

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Grams, ,

Grade : Laboratory Grade

Appearance : Greyish White Powder

Purity(%) : 97%

Packaging Type : HDPE Bag / Drum

BRUCINE CHEMICAL

BRUCINE CHEMICAL

Price 8465 INR / Gram

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Grams, ,

Grade : Laboratory Grade

Appearance : White to offwhite crystalline powder

Purity(%) : 98%

Packaging Type : Bottle

CHAPS CHEMICAL

CHAPS CHEMICAL

Price 11354 INR / Gram

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Grams

Grade : Laboratory Grade

Appearance : White Crystalline Powder

Purity(%) : 99%

Packaging Type : Bottle



We are deals in Lab Chemicals.
"Only deals in retail accepting orders upto 500ml only". 
trade india member
ALPHA CHEMIKA All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.